Is DIVINE, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOFFEE & ESPRESSO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, TOFFEE 10% (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTERFAT (MILK, SALT), BUTTERFAT (MILK), COFFEE NIBS 3%, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA.

Check DIVINE, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOFFEE & ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go