Is DIVINE PIE, KEY LIME PIE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOVINGLY MADE WITH: HAZELNUTS AND/OR ALMONDS, AVOCADO, FRESH LIME JUICE, RAW AGAVE*, COCONUT FLAKES*, UNREFINED COCONUT OIL*, YOUNG COCONUT MEAT AND WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT

Check DIVINE PIE, KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIVINE PIE, KEY LIME PIE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping