Is DIVINE PIE, PASSIONFRUIT CHEESECAKE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
- almonds
- fresh young coconut water
- unrefined coconut oil
- coconut flakes
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
LOVINGLY MADE WITH: ALMONDS, CASHEWS*, PASSIONFRUIT PULP, DATES*, COCONUT FLAKES*, UNREFINED COCONUT OIL*, RAW AGAVE*, FRESH LIME JUICE, FRESH YOUNG COCONUT WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT
Check DIVINE PIE, PASSIONFRUIT CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIVINE PIE, PASSIONFRUIT CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Chocolate - 3.9 Oz
About this product
Snack · Slice


