Is Divine Rice Coconut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Coconut rice pudding

Description
Coconut rice pudding
Ingredients
Organic _milk_, organic rice 10.4%, organic sugar, organic coconut milk 5.5%, organic cream 4.9% (from _milk_), organic pasteurised whole _egg_, organic rice starch, natural flavouring, sea salt
Check Divine Rice Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divine Rice Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


