Is Divine Salted Caramel Extra Creamy Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Sugar, Salted caramel base (water, sugar, whole milk powder, butter, salt), Liquid yolk, Skim milk powder, Salty toffe pieces (sugar, glucose, whole milk powder, salt, cocoa)

Check Divine Salted Caramel Extra Creamy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping