Is Divine vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Sugar, Skimmed Milk powder, Egg Yolks, Natural vanilla, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Vanilla seeds.

Check Divine vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Scoopable, Container, Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing