Is Divine White Chocolate with Strawberries Hearts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butterfat (Milk), Strawberry Crisp 3% (Maltodextrin, Strawberries, Sugar, Modified Starch, Thickener: Sodium Alginate, Natural Strawberry Flavour, Acidifier: Citric Acid), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Cocoa Solids 25% minimum in the Chocolate, Milk Solids 26% minimum in the Chocolate, Cocoa, Sugar, Vanilla: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 71%
Check Divine White Chocolate with Strawberries Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divine White Chocolate with Strawberries Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Where to buy
Divine White Chocolate with Strawberries Hearts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


