Is Divya Butter Chicken Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Tomato, Water, Cashew Nut, Cream, Butter, Refined Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Ginger, Garlic, Salt, Cardamom, Fenugreek, Red Chilli, Cumin, Garam Masala, Green Chilli, Paprika Oleoresin, Cinnamon.
Check Divya Butter Chicken Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divya Butter Chicken Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


