Is Dixie Lily Enriched Yellow Corn Grits Gluten Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched yellow corn grits (niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin).

Check Dixie Lily Enriched Yellow Corn Grits Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep