Is Dixie Lily Stone Ground Corn Meal Medium Enriched White Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, 100% Whole Kernel White Corn Meal enriched with vitamins (Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid) and Iron.

Check Dixie Lily Stone Ground Corn Meal Medium Enriched White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish