Is DIY Gin & Tonic Kit: Experiment and Craft Your Own G & T Recipes | Become a Master Mixologist | Perfect Gift for the Gin Lover | Mason Jars, Recipe Book, Botanicals Included by High Desert Botanicals Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gin Kit Juniper Berries, Coriander, Angelica Root, Cassia Cinnamon, Apricot Kernels, Orris Root, Grains Of Paradise, Cardamom Seeds, -Tonic Kit Ground Cinchona Bark, Citric Acid, Star Anise, Gentian Root, Lavender Flowers, Quassia Wood Chips, Juniper Berries, Allspice Berries, Cardamom Pods

Check DIY Gin & Tonic Kit: Experiment and Craft Your Own G & T Recipes | Become a Master Mixologist | Perfect Gift for the Gin Lover | Mason Jars, Recipe Book, Botanicals Included by High Desert Botanicals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIY Gin & Tonic Kit: Experiment and Craft Your Own G & T Recipes | Become a Master Mixologist | Perfect Gift for the Gin Lover | Mason Jars, Recipe Book, Botanicals Included by High Desert Botanicals is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spirit · Dried

Flavor
BitterCitrusHerbalFloral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing