Is Dizzy Pig, Barbecue Sauce Red Eye Express Coffee Infused, 6.8 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Turbinado Sugar, Salt, Coffee, Paprika, Garlic
Check Dizzy Pig, Barbecue Sauce Red Eye Express Coffee Infused, 6.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dizzy Pig, Barbecue Sauce Red Eye Express Coffee Infused, 6.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dizzy Pig, Barbecue Sauce Red Eye Express Coffee Infused, 6.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyBitter
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


