Is Dizzy Pig BBQ Pineapple Head Rub Spice - 8.7 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Demerara sugar, spices, chiles, lemon peel, salt.
Check Dizzy Pig BBQ Pineapple Head Rub Spice - 8.7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dizzy Pig BBQ Pineapple Head Rub Spice - 8.7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dizzy Pig BBQ Pineapple Head Rub Spice - 8.7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking


