Is Dizzy Pig BBQ Pineapple Head Rub Spice - 8.7 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Demerara sugar, spices, chiles, lemon peel, salt.

Check Dizzy Pig BBQ Pineapple Head Rub Spice - 8.7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dizzy Pig BBQ Pineapple Head Rub Spice - 8.7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking