Is Dizzy Pig BBQ Raising the Steaks Rub Spice - 7.3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Pepper, Spices, Garlic, Paprika, Crushed Red Pepper
Check Dizzy Pig BBQ Raising the Steaks Rub Spice - 7.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dizzy Pig BBQ Raising the Steaks Rub Spice - 7.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dizzy Pig BBQ Raising the Steaks Rub Spice - 7.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


