Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dizzy Pig BBQ Swamp Venom Rub Spice - 7.4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Turbinado Sugar, Paprika, Salt, Onion, Garlic

Check Dizzy Pig BBQ Swamp Venom Rub Spice - 7.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dizzy Pig BBQ Swamp Venom Rub Spice - 7.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Dizzy Pig BBQ Swamp Venom Rub Spice - 7.4 Oz | Spoonful