Is Fire & Smoke Spices Sauces Society Honey Garlic Bbq Rub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, sugar and honey blend powder black pepper and thyme) and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check Fire & Smoke Spices Sauces Society Honey Garlic Bbq Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Spices Sauces Society Honey Garlic Bbq Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fire & Smoke Spices Sauces Society Honey Garlic Bbq Rub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


