Is Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Mediterraneanish, 6 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Granulated Garlic, Basil, Thyme, Rosemary, Spices, Granulated Onion, Dehydrated Lemon Peel

Check Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Mediterraneanish, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Mediterraneanish, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping