Is Dizzy Pop Spinning Fruity Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide

Check Dizzy Pop Spinning Fruity Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dizzy Pop Spinning Fruity Candy is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go