Is Dizzy Pop Spinning Fruity Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check Dizzy Pop Spinning Fruity Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dizzy Pop Spinning Fruity Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dizzy Pop Spinning Fruity Candy is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


