Is DJ&A Crispy Beetroot Slices 35g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Vegetable Oils, Maltose

Check DJ&A Crispy Beetroot Slices 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DJ&A Crispy Beetroot Slices 35g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go