Is DJ&A Dark Chocolate Coated Coconut Crisps 60g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin

Check DJ&A Dark Chocolate Coated Coconut Crisps 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DJ&A Dark Chocolate Coated Coconut Crisps 60g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping