Is Dj&a Roasted Edamame Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Soybeans (95%), Vegetable Oils, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavour. Contains Soybeans.

Check Dj&a Roasted Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad