Is DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shiitake Mushroom, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Canola And Rice Bran), Maltose, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavour
Check DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps 30g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


