Is Dj&a Shiitake Mushroom Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA AND RICE BRAN), MALTOSE, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Dj&a Shiitake Mushroom Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing