Is DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shiitake Mushroom (grown In China), Vegetable Oils (palm, Canola And Rice Bran), Maltose, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavor. May Contain: Wheat, Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soybeans, Sesame, Egg, Fish And Crustacean Shellfish.

Check DJ&A Shiitake Mushroom Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad