Is DJ&A Tempura Veggie Crisps Pumpkin Lotus Root & Eggplant 70g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pumpkin (27%), Eggplant (26%), Lotus Root (26%), Tempura Powder (9%) (Starch, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Salt, Emulsifier (471), Leavening Agents (450, 500), Thickening Agent (412)), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Oil, Spices).
Check DJ&A Tempura Veggie Crisps Pumpkin Lotus Root & Eggplant 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DJ&A Tempura Veggie Crisps Pumpkin Lotus Root & Eggplant 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Details →Similar Products
Sensible Portions™ Garden Veggie Chips™ Cheddar Cheese Potato Crisps 5 Oz. Canister
Eatsmart Snacks Garden Veggie Crisps Potato Tomato & Spinach Sea Salt - 6 Oz
SEA SALT GARDEN VEGGIE CRISPS, SEA SALT, GARDEN VEGGIE CRISPS
The Original Patak's Lentil & Veggie Tikka Masala With Pumpkin & Sweet Peppers
Breton Veggie Crisps
Where to buy
DJ&A Tempura Veggie Crisps Pumpkin Lotus Root & Eggplant 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


