Is DJ&A Yellow Sweet Potato Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Sweet Potato (74%), Vegetable Oils, Maltose, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavour. Produced In A Facility That May Also Handle: Gluten, Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soybeans, Sesame, Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Lupins And Celery.
Check DJ&A Yellow Sweet Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DJ&A Yellow Sweet Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


