Is DJ&A Yellow Sweet Potato Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Sweet Potato (74%), Vegetable Oils, Maltose, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavour. Produced In A Facility That May Also Handle: Gluten, Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soybeans, Sesame, Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Lupins And Celery.

Check DJ&A Yellow Sweet Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping