Is DJ&A Yellow Sweet Potato Crisps Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Sweet Potato (74%), Vegetable Oil, Maltose, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Natural Flavour, Spices, Vegetable Powders (onion, Garlic), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric). Contains Gluten, Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Sesame, Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Lupin, Celery and Sulphites.
Check DJ&A Yellow Sweet Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DJ&A Yellow Sweet Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


