Is D'Lightful Portabella Caps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Portabella caps

Check D'Lightful Portabella Caps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSide DishMeal Prep