Is D.M.D BRIDGE BRAND He Yuan Rice Vermicelli Noodles 400g (14oz) PACK 2 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Corn Starch, Salt
Check D.M.D BRIDGE BRAND He Yuan Rice Vermicelli Noodles 400g (14oz) PACK 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D.M.D BRIDGE BRAND He Yuan Rice Vermicelli Noodles 400g (14oz) PACK 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D.M.D BRIDGE BRAND He Yuan Rice Vermicelli Noodles 400g (14oz) PACK 2 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySaladMeal Prep


