Is D’napoli Grated Three Cheese Blend, Grated Three Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check D’napoli Grated Three Cheese Blend, Grated Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D’napoli Grated Three Cheese Blend, Grated Three Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingGarnishing


