Is Do Goodly Dips Mighty Beetroot Borani Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (46%), Cannellini Beans, Onions, Rapeseed Oil, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Cumin, Coriander, Salt, Mint (1%), Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Do Goodly Dips Mighty Beetroot Borani against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Do Goodly Dips Mighty Beetroot Borani is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping