Is Do Goodly Dips Superstar Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (47%) (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Onions, Lime Juice, Tomato Puree (7%), Rapeseed Oil, Agave Syrup, Water, Garlic, Quinoa (2%), Coriander, Cornflour, Salt, Cumin, Cinnamon, Ginger, Chipotle Chilli, Black Pepper

Check Do Goodly Dips Superstar Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Do Goodly Dips Superstar Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokyCitrusSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking