Is Do Goodly Dips Tasty Tomato & Bean Houmous Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cannellini Beans (52%), Onions, Tomato Puree (6%), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Basil (3%), Lemon Juice (3%), Salt, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Do Goodly Dips Tasty Tomato & Bean Houmous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Do Goodly Dips Tasty Tomato & Bean Houmous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Do Goodly Dips Tasty Tomato & Bean Houmous is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad


