Is Do Not Disturb Sleep Inducer + Stress Support Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Organic Lucuma, Holy Basil, Organic Mucuna, Organic Coconut, Rose, Ceylon Cinnamon.

Check Do Not Disturb Sleep Inducer + Stress Support Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go