Is do picia Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, sugar, blueberry 1.3%, modified maize starch, flavour, colourants: anthocyanins, live yogurt bacteria cultures and additional cultures: Lactobacillus acidophilus La-5, Bifidobacterium Bb-12
Check do picia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open do picia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


