Is Dobre Beetroots with Horseradish Purée Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Betroots 60%, Horseradish 15% Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt

Check Dobre Beetroots with Horseradish Purée against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dobre Beetroots with Horseradish Purée is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide DishSandwich