Is Dobre Pickled Gherkins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gherkins 54%, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices
Check Dobre Pickled Gherkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dobre Pickled Gherkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dobre Pickled Gherkins is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide DishSandwich


