Is Dobre Pickled Gherkins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins 54%, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices

Check Dobre Pickled Gherkins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dobre Pickled Gherkins is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide DishSandwich