Is Dobre Pickled Whole Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushroom, Water, Sugar, Sweeteners: Saccharins And Acesulfame K, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator - Citric Acid, Onions 4%, Carrots 4%, : Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Dobre Pickled Whole Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dobre Pickled Whole Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking