Is DOBROVA, AJVAR, MILD Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, EGGPLANT, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, NATURAL CAPSICUM FLAVORING.
Check DOBROVA, AJVAR, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOBROVA, AJVAR, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


