Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DOBROVA, AJVAR, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, EGGPLANT, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, NATURAL CAPSICUM FLAVORING.

Check DOBROVA, AJVAR, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping
Soy Free? DOBROVA, AJVAR, MILD | Spoonful