Is DOBROVA, JETRENA PASTETA LIVER PATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, PORK LIVER, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check DOBROVA, JETRENA PASTETA LIVER PATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOBROVA, JETRENA PASTETA LIVER PATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRichMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


