Is DOCELLO FRENCH VANILLA MOUSSE 1.8KG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients When Reconstituted: Skim Milk, Sugar, Whipping Agent [Vegetable Fat, Glucose Syrup Solids, Emulsifier (472b), Milk Protein, Stabiliser (401)], Skim Milk Powder, Gelatine, Mineral Salt (341) (From Milk ), Stabilisers (407,450,339), Flavours ( Milk ), Colour (160b). Contains Milk. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Soy.

Check DOCELLO FRENCH VANILLA MOUSSE 1.8KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOCELLO FRENCH VANILLA MOUSSE 1.8KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking