Is Doc's Gourmet Spicy Black Bean Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS, TOMATOES, PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, JALAPENOS, CILANTRO, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR.

Check Doc's Gourmet Spicy Black Bean Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doc's Gourmet Spicy Black Bean Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking