Is DOCTOR DARK CRANBERRIES & ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE - SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI. WHOLE MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA AND VANILLIN), MAY CONTAIN TRACE AMOUNT OF MILK PROTEIN, ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL), CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), POWDERED SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GLUCOSE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check DOCTOR DARK CRANBERRIES & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go