Is Doctor Death Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Agave Nectar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Doctor Death against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor Death in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


