Is Doctor D's Delicious Water Kefir - Concord Grape Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Grape Juice, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Kefir Culture, Pink Himalayan Salt

Check Doctor D's Delicious Water Kefir - Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doctor D's Delicious Water Kefir - Concord Grape is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking